——————————————————————
Birth Name: Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bündchen

Birth Place: Horizontina Rio Grande do Sul Brazil

Birth Date: July 20 1980

Nationality: Brazilian

user posted image user posted image

user posted image user posted image

user posted image user posted image user posted image

user posted image user posted image

user posted image
user posted imageuser posted imageuser posted image
user posted imageuser posted imageuser posted image
user posted image user posted image user posted image user posted image
user posted image user posted image user posted image user posted image
user posted imageuser posted image
user posted image user posted image user posted image user posted imageuser posted imageuser posted image
user posted image user posted image
user posted image user posted image





 

Komentarze

Komentarze

 

© 2006-2018 Dzentelman – teledyski